skip navigation
Home Calendar News Documents Photos Board & Directors Contact

14UAA

Regular Season 2017

Friday April 28, 2017

Forest Lake

3

14UAA

4

Tuesday May 02, 2017

14UAA

10

Centennial

9

Saturday May 06, 2017

Forest Lake

4

14UAA

18

Saturday May 06, 2017

Anoka-Ramsey

8

14UAA

10

Sunday May 07, 2017

Rogers

0

14UAA

20

Sunday May 07, 2017

Hopkins

14

14UAA

4

Tuesday May 16, 2017

Shoreview

0

14UAA

6

Tuesday May 23, 2017

Blaine

0

14UAA

10

Wednesday May 24, 2017

14UAA

6

Chisago Lakes

0

Tuesday May 30, 2017

Chisago Lakes

9

14UAA

3

Wednesday May 31, 2017

14UAA

6

Shoreview

7

Friday June 02, 2017

Coon Rapids

0

14UAA

14

Monday June 05, 2017

Coon Rapids

1

14UAA

13

Tuesday June 06, 2017

Centennial

0

14UAA

10

Saturday June 10, 2017

Stillwater

11

14UAA

12

Saturday June 10, 2017

Little Falls

4

14UAA

9

Sunday June 11, 2017

Osseo Maple Grove

1

14UAA

4

Sunday June 11, 2017

Little Falls

7

14UAA

8

Tuesday June 13, 2017

14UAA

9

Roseville

8

Monday June 19, 2017

14UAA

13

Blaine

0

Friday June 23, 2017

14UAA

1

Spring Lake Park

11

Monday June 26, 2017

Spring Lake Park

18

14UAA

7

Thursday June 29, 2017

Roseville

9

14UAA

17

Friday July 07, 2017

14UAA

8

Forest Lake

9

Wednesday July 12, 2017

Mora

1

14UAA

9

Friday July 14, 2017

Chaska Hawks

5

14UAA

4

Friday July 14, 2017

Hudson Raiders

3

14UAA

13

Saturday July 15, 2017

Prior Lake Gold

7

14UAA

4

Wednesday July 19, 2017

Forest Lake

9

14UAA

8

Friday July 21, 2017

AC Raptors Red

2

14UAA

6

Saturday July 22, 2017

Burnsville Gold

3

14UAA

17

Saturday July 22, 2017

Delano

10

14UAA

3

Sunday July 23, 2017

Brooklyn Bulldogs

1

14UAA

11

Sunday July 23, 2017

Eastview

7

14UAA

9

Sunday July 23, 2017

Oakdale

7

14UAA

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Apr 28
W
Forest Lake
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Tue May 2
W
@ Centennial
FINAL
Sat May 6
W
Forest Lake
FINAL
Sat May 6
W
Anoka-Ramsey
FINAL
Sun May 7
W
Rogers
Carlson Field St. Louis Park
FINAL
Sun May 7
L
Hopkins
Carlson Field St. Louis Park
FINAL
Tue May 16
W
Shoreview
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Tue May 23
W
Blaine
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Wed May 24
W
@ Chisago Lakes
FINAL
Tue May 30
L
Chisago Lakes
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Wed May 31
L
@ Shoreview
FINAL
Fri Jun 2
W
Coon Rapids
FINAL
Mon Jun 5
W
Coon Rapids
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Tue Jun 6
W
Centennial
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 10
W
Stillwater
FINAL
Sat Jun 10
W
Little Falls
FINAL
Sun Jun 11
W
Osseo Maple Grove
River Falls High School JV or Varsity Field
FINAL
Sun Jun 11
W
Little Falls
River Falls High School JV or Varsity Field
FINAL
Tue Jun 13
W
@ Roseville
FINAL
Mon Jun 19
W
@ Blaine
FINAL
Fri Jun 23
L
@ Spring Lake Park
FINAL
Mon Jun 26
L
Spring Lake Park
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Thu Jun 29
W
Roseville
NBMS SE Field
FINAL
Fri Jul 7
L
@ Forest Lake
FINAL
Wed Jul 12
W
Mora
NBMS
FINAL
Fri Jul 14
L
Chaska Hawks
Eastview HS Field #7
FINAL
Fri Jul 14
W
Hudson Raiders
Quarry Point Field #1
FINAL
Sat Jul 15
L
Prior Lake Gold
Apple Valley HS Varsity Field
FINAL
Wed Jul 19
L
Forest Lake
Fenway #5
FINAL
Fri Jul 21
W
AC Raptors Red
Apple Valley HS Varsity Field
FINAL
Sat Jul 22
W
Burnsville Gold
Pacer Field
FINAL
Sat Jul 22
L
Delano
Burnsville High School Varsity Field
FINAL
Sun Jul 23
W
Brooklyn Bulldogs
Sue Fisher #5
FINAL
Sun Jul 23
W
Eastview
Sue Fisher #5
FINAL
Sun Jul 23
L
Oakdale
Sue Fisher #5
FINAL